Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
AMATEURS (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MADOLINE ALEXANDER
2 2SUPER SPORT
3 3CAMDEN SHARP
4 4MAGGIE WEDDING
5 5JAMES CARDWELL
2
MIDWEST MODS (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB RICKY
2 2JARRED STRADER
3 3CHANDLER CARDWELL
3
MIDWEST MODS (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4GARY JACKSON
2 6TIM MCPHERSON
3 5SHAIN ALEXANDER
4
SPRINT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM MCPHERSON
2 2DJ
3 3BIG MARK
4 4JASON HOWARD
5 5MIKE ROBINSON
5
Street Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY JACKSON
2 2JARRED STRADER
3 3CHANDLER CARDWELL
4 4JARYN STRADER
5 5ZANE SEXTON
6
Street Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB RICKY
2 2ZACK STANLEY
3 3JT CARDWELL
4 4MATT CRAWFORD
7
BOMBER (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACK STANLEY
2 2DARRELL MASON
3 3JT CARDWELL
4 4WESLEY SEXTON
8
STOCK 2WD (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH HAUSMAN
2 2ZACK STANLEY
3 3BOBBY LAFFOON
9
STOCK 2WD (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DJ
2 2VICTORIA CRAWFORD
3 3SHAIN ALEXANDER
10
STOCK 2WD (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5ZANE SEXTON
2 4JEFF SMITH
3 1GARY JACKSON
4 2MATT CRAWFORD
11
PRO MOD (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAIN ALEXANDER
2 2JT CARDWELL
3 3DAKOTA BELL
4 4BIG MARK
12
PRO MOD (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE ROBINSON
2 2CHAD SHARP
3 3CHANDLER CARDWELL
4 4GARY JACKSON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dawson Springs Raceway
Registrations Entries: 47
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 5,669
Total Race Time 9 hours, 28 minutes, 25 seconds
close X