Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
AMATEURS (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANTLEY WATSON
2 2TYLER FREDRICKSON
3 3BRILEIGH WATSON
4 4JAMES CARDWELL
2
AMATEURS (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAGGIE WEDDING
2 2MADOLINE ALEXANDER
3 3EASTON STOVALL
4 4ROB GREUBEL
3
MIDWEST MODS (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALLY SUHRKAMP
2 2JT CARDWELL
3 3GARY JACKSON
4
SPRINT (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN HARRIS
2 2TIM MCPHERSON
3 3DARRELL HARTMAN
4 4JASON HOWARD
5
SPRINT (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE FOX
2 2SHAIN ALEXANDER
3 3MIKE ROBINSON
4 4BRYAN WRIGHT
5 5RUDD
6
Street Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARRELL HARTMAN
2 2MATT CRAWFORD
3 3ZANE SEXTON
4 4ZACK STANLEY
5 5COLBY HUNTER
7
Street Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYAN WRIGHT
2 2CHRIS HUNTER
3 3TIM MCPHERSON
4 4JT CARDWELL
5 5WALLY SUHRKAMP
8
BOMBER (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLBY HUNTER
2 2WESLEY SEXTON
3 3WALLY SUHRKAMP
4 4BRYAN WRIGHT
9
STOCK 2WD (Heat 1/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VICTORIA CRAWFORD
2 2COLBY HUNTER
3 3MATT CRAWFORD
4 4ZACK STANLEY
5 5JEFF SMITH
10
STOCK 2WD (Heat 2/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DJ
2 2LOGAN HARRIS
3 3JOEY STOVALL
4 4LOGAN WATSON
11
STOCK 2WD (Heat 3/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLTON STOVALL
2 2GARY JACKSON
3 3WESLEY SEXTON
4 6CHRIS HUNTER
12
STOCK 2WD (Heat 4/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5WALLY SUHRKAMP
2 6BRYAN WRIGHT
3 4BOBBY LAFFOON
4 1ZANE SEXTON
13
PRO MOD (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUDD
2 2GARY JACKSON
3 3MIKE FOX
14
PRO MOD (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE ROBINSON
2 2DAKOTA BELL
3 5JASON HOWARD
15
PRO MOD (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4JT CARDWELL
2 3BILLY MATHIS
3 1SHAIN ALEXANDER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dawson Springs Raceway
Registrations Entries: 61
Drivers: 36
Total Race Laps 7,197
Total Race Time 12 hours, 44 minutes, 46 seconds
close X