Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
AMATEURS (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAGGIE WEDDING
2 2MADOLINE ALEXANDER
3 3BRANTLEY WATSON
4 4AUSTIN MARKHAM
2
AMATEURS (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALTON ROBINSON
2 2BRILEIGH WATSON
3 3GEORGE DENNIS
4 4DANA DENNIS
3
MIDWEST MODS (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY JACKSON
2 2VICTOR BROOKS
3 3BOB RICKY
4 4BRYAN WRIGHT
5 5SHAIN ALEXANDER
6 6JAMES CARDWELL
4
SPRINT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DJ
2 2JASON HOWARD
3 3TIM MCPHERSON
4 4MIKE ROBINSON
5 5RUDD
5
Street Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZANE SEXTON
2 2COLBY HUNTER
3 3WALLY SUHRKAMP
4 4BRYAN WRIGHT
5 5JAMES CARDWELL
6
Street Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASHTON JOHNSON
2 2BOB RICKY
3 3TOMMY JOHNSON
4 4MATT CRAWFORD
5 5ZACK STANLEY
7
BOMBER (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYAN WRIGHT
2 2WALLY SUHRKAMP
3 3COLBY HUNTER
4 4WESLEY SEXTON
8
STOCK 2WD (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES CARDWELL
2 2COLBY HUNTER
3 3MATT CRAWFORD
4 4VICTOR BROOKS
5 5BRYAN WRIGHT
9
STOCK 2WD (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY BROOM
2 2WALLY SUHRKAMP
3 3VICTORIA CRAWFORD
4 4WESLEY SEXTON
5 5ZANE SEXTON
6 6LOGAN WATSON
10
STOCK 2WD (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB RICKY
2 2TOMMY JOHNSON
3 3CHRIS HUNTER
4 4SHAIN ALEXANDER
5 5ZACK STANLEY
6 6DJ
11
PRO MOD (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY JACKSON
2 2MIKE ROBINSON
3 3JASON HOWARD
4 4DERRICK RAMEY
5 5DAKOTA BELL
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dawson Springs Raceway
Registrations Entries: 56
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 6,065
Total Race Time 11 hours, 14 minutes, 56 seconds
close X