Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
AMATEURS (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAGGIE WEDDING
2 2MICK JACKSON
3 3ROB GREUBEL
4 4EASTON STOVALL
2
MIDWEST MODS (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY JACKSON
2 2JT CARDWELL
3 3SHAIN ALEXANDER
3
MIDWEST MODS (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4VICTOR BROOKS
2 6CHANDLER CARDWELL
3 5BOB RICKY
4
SPRINT (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYAN WRIGHT
2 2SHAIN ALEXANDER
3 3DJ
4 4BILLY MATHIS
5
SPRINT (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON HOWARD
2 2TIM MCPHERSON
3 3LOGAN HARRIS
4 4MIKE ROBINSON
6
Street Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLBY HUNTER
2 2ASHTON JOHNSON
3 4KEVIN HOLDER
4 5ZACK STANLEY
5 6TOMMY JOHNSON
7
Street Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2WALLY SUHRKAMP
2 3JT CARDWELL
3 4BRYAN WRIGHT
4 5TED STRONG
5 1BOB RICKY
8
BOMBER (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYAN WRIGHT
2 2JT CARDWELL
3 3KEVIN HOLDER
4 4TRAVIS JOHNSON
5 5COLBY HUNTER
9
STOCK 2WD (Heat 1/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYAN WRIGHT
2 2CHRIS HUNTER
3 3TRISTON WILSON
4 4TOMMY JOHNSON
10
STOCK 2WD (Heat 2/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN HARRIS
2 2CARL KIRCHNER
3 3BOB RICKY
4 4ZACK STANLEY
11
STOCK 2WD (Heat 3/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALLY SUHRKAMP
2 2COLBY HUNTER
3 3COLTON STOVALL
4 4GARY JACKSON
12
STOCK 2WD (Heat 4/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5BIG MARK
2 1BLH RACING
3 2DJ
13
PRO MOD (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JT CARDWELL
2 2MIKE ROBINSON
3 3TED STRONG
14
PRO MOD (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6CHANDLER CARDWELL
2 5GARY JACKSON
3 4DAKOTA BELL
15
Slash Enduro (Heat 1/1)
Length: 200 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DJ
2 2JOEY STOVALL
3 3MIKE ROBINSON
4 4MAGGIE WEDDING
5 5GARY JACKSON
6 6TOMMY JOHNSON
7 7LOGAN HARRIS
8 8ROB GREUBEL
9 9BRYAN WRIGHT
10 10BOB RICKY
11 11DAKOTA BELL
12 12BLH RACING
13 13VICTOR BROOKS
14 14CARL KIRCHNER
15 15ZACK STANLEY
16 16WALLY SUHRKAMP
17 17TRISTON WILSON
18 18JASON HOWARD
19 19CHANDLER CARDWELL
20 20COLTON STOVALL
21 21BILLY MATHIS
22 22KEVIN HOLDER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dawson Springs Raceway
Registrations Entries: 78
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 8,115
Total Race Time 18 hours, 34 minutes, 52 seconds
close X