Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
AMATEURS (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAGGIE WEDDING
2 2BENTLEE OLIVER
2
SPRINT (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON HOWARD
2 2JEFF SCHINDLER
3 3GREG POWELL
4 4JT CARDWELL
3
SPRINT (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTA BELL
2 2TIM MCPHERSON
3 3ISAIAH PIERCE
4 4BIG MARK
5 5RUDD
4
Street Stock (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JT CARDWELL
2 2KEVIN HOLDER
3 3TIM MCPHERSON
4 5SHAIN ALEXANDER
5
Street Stock (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4DARRELL MASON
2 5BRYAN WRIGHT
3 6CHANDLER CARDWELL
6
Street Stock (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADDISON PIERCE
2 2JAMES CARDWELL
3 3BLH RACING
4 4BOBBY LAFFOON
7
STOCK 2WD (Heat 1/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY JACKSON
2 2DJ
3 3ALEX KRYSTOSEK
4 4RUDD
8
STOCK 2WD (Heat 2/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JT CARDWELL
2 2ZACK STANLEY
3 3KEVIN HOLDER
4 4BOB RICKY
9
STOCK 2WD (Heat 3/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLH RACING
2 2MIKE ROBINSON
3 3CHANDLER CARDWELL
4 4ADDISON PIERCE
5 5BRYAN WRIGHT
10
STOCK 2WD (Heat 4/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5DUSTIN VIOLET
2 6DAX POWELL
3 1JAMES CARDWELL
4 2ANDREW TURNER
11
PRO MOD (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADDISON PIERCE
2 2DAKOTA BELL
3 3RUDD
4 4GARY JACKSON
12
PRO MOD (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAIN ALEXANDER
2 2JT CARDWELL
3 3GREG POWELL
4 4RYAN RALPH
13
PRO MOD (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5JEFF SCHINDLER
2 6BIG MARK
3 1VON MENY
4 2CHANDLER CARDWELL
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dawson Springs Raceway
Registrations Entries: 51
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 6,390
Total Race Time 10 hours, 10 minutes, 48 seconds
close X