Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
EPR Midwest Mods (Heat 1/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JT CARDWELL
2 2JERRY GILKEY
3 3CASEY CLARK
4 5DAVID WILSON
2
EPR Midwest Mods (Heat 2/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAIN ALEXANDER
2 3MIKE FOX
3 2BRIAN HENDRIX
3
EPR Midwest Mods (Heat 3/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2BRAYDEN CARDWELL
2 3VICTOR BROOKS
3 4RYAN RALPH
4 6GARY JACKSON
4
EPR Midwest Mods (Heat 4/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GROOVY
2 4BOB RICKY
5
SMC Sprints (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2DARRELL HARTMAN
2 3DJ
3 5JASON HOWARD
6
SMC Sprints (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN HENDRIX
2 6SHAIN ALEXANDER
3 4BIG MARK
7
McALLISTER Street Stock (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY JACKSON
2 2KEVIN HOLDER
3 3WALLY SUHRKAMP
8
McALLISTER Street Stock (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4SHAIN ALEXANDER
2 1BLH RACING
3 5BRYAN WRIGHT
9
McALLISTER Street Stock (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ALEX KRYSTOSEK
2 3BOB RICKY
3 4CHANDLER CARDWELL
10
SUHRKAMP Stock Trucks (Heat 1/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JT CARDWELL
2 2GARY JACKSON
3 3WALLY SUHRKAMP
4 5CHANDLER CARDWELL
11
SUHRKAMP Stock Trucks (Heat 2/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MR. CLEAN
2 3GARY COMBS
3 5DJ
12
SUHRKAMP Stock Trucks (Heat 3/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MR.JIM
2 2BRAYDEN CARDWELL
3 3SHAWN PHELPS
4 4ZACK STANLEY
13
SUHRKAMP Stock Trucks (Heat 4/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4BLH RACING
2 1ALEX KRYSTOSEK
3 2SHAIN ALEXANDER
14
SUHRKAMP Stock Trucks (Heat 5/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5KEVIN HOLDER
2 6DARRELL HARTMAN
3 1BRYAN WRIGHT
15
DSR Pro Mods (Heat 1/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN RALPH
2 2JASON LOVE
3 3GABE BYRD
4 4CASEY CLARK
16
DSR Pro Mods (Heat 2/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON HOWARD
2 2CHAD SHARP
3 5BIG MARK
17
DSR Pro Mods (Heat 3/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MR. CLEAN
2 3MIKE ROBINSON
3 5ORVIL COMBS
4 1STEVEN DOSS
18
DSR Pro Mods (Heat 4/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE FOX
2 4JT CARDWELL
3 2DAVID WILSON
19
DSR Pro Mods (Heat 5/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
20
DSR Pro Mods (Heat 6/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
21
SUHRKAMP Stock Trucks (Heat 6/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dawson Springs Raceway
Registrations Entries: 59
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 5,009
Total Race Time 8 hours, 51 seconds
close X